Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil

Castor oil is packed with purposeful fatty acids that retains moisture in the skin. It also has anti-inflammatory properties which makes it suitable for sensitive skin.

Close (esc)

BE PART OF OUR KIND FAMILY AND GET 10% OFF YOUR FIRST ORDER

Subscribe for exclusive offers, beauty tips and a chance to win a 100$ gift card every month!

Age verification

By clicking enter you are verifying that you are old enough to consume alcohol.

Search

Shopping Cart

Your cart is currently empty.
Shop now