Sodium coco sulfate

Derived from coconut oil, sodium coco sulfate is used to help create a lather as it is a great natural alternative to palm oil. We also use it as a cleaning agent.

Close (esc)

BE PART OF OUR KIND FAMILY AND GET 10% OFF YOUR FIRST ORDER

Subscribe for exclusive offers, beauty tips and a chance to win a 100$ gift card every month!

Age verification

By clicking enter you are verifying that you are old enough to consume alcohol.

Search

Shopping Cart

Your cart is currently empty.
Shop now
Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/smile-initializer.liquid