Stearyl Alcohol

Stearyl Alcohol is derived from fatty acids of coconut oil and is used as an emollient to prevent the ingredients from separating. It also helps to give a smooth and soft appearance to the skin.
Close (esc)

BE PART OF OUR KIND FAMILY AND GET 10% OFF YOUR FIRST ORDER

Subscribe for exclusive offers, beauty tips and a chance to win a 100$ gift card every month!

Age verification

By clicking enter you are verifying that you are old enough to consume alcohol.

Search

Shopping Cart

Your cart is currently empty.
Shop now